Aplicaciones.Info - Info aplicaciones.info

aplicaciones.info receives about 3,860 unique visitors and 8,106 (2.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,713.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aplicaciones.info is ranked number 108,683 in the world and 0.000772% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, Spain and links to network IP address 217.76.130.70. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - aplicaciones.info

How popular is aplicaciones.info?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,860
Monthly Unique Visitors:
115,800
Daily Pageviews:
8,106 (2.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
108,683 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000772% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 24.0%30.9%9905
Mexico 15.1%16.6%10196
Colombia 11.6%9.4%5105
Peru 9.5%7.1%4732
Argentina 6.9%6.5%11268
Venezuela 5.6%3.2%9564
Guatemala 4.4%3.2%2887
Ecuador 3.0%2.3%4280
Chile 2.8%3.3%12599
Dominican Republic 2.6%1.7%7576
United States 2.2%2.4%426003
Panama 2.1%3.8%4185
El Salvador 1.3%0.6%6468
Uruguay 1.0%0.9%6108
Bolivia 0.9%0.5%8126
Nicaragua 0.7%0.3%7514
Honduras 0.6%0.3%6345

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aplicaciones.info
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush aplicaciones.info
Domain:
  aplicaciones.info
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,031
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is aplicaciones.info?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much aplicaciones.info can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.00
Monthly Revenue:
$300.00
Yearly Revenue:
$3,650.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 2,505$2.78
United States 195$2.23
Mexico 1,346$1.31
Colombia 762$1.01
Argentina 527$0.63
Peru 576$0.62
Panama 308$0.50
Chile 267$0.27
Dominican Republic 138$0.23
Ecuador 186$0.22
Venezuela 259$0.17
Guatemala 259$0.14
Uruguay 73$0.09
El Salvador 49$0.04
Nicaragua 24$0.03
Bolivia 41$0.03
Honduras 24$0.01

How much money do aplicaciones.info lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.39
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$41.68
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$507.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
924
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,720
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
337,261
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 476$0.53
United States 35$0.40
Mexico 121$0.12
Argentina 74$0.09
Colombia 61$0.08
Peru 58$0.06
Chile 35$0.04
Panama 15$0.02
Ecuador 17$0.02
Uruguay 8$0.01
Dominican Republic 6$0.01
Venezuela 8$0.01
Guatemala 5$0.00
El Salvador 2$0.00
Nicaragua 1$0.00
Bolivia 2$0.00
Honduras 2$0.00

How much is aplicaciones.info worth?

Website Value:
$5,713.09

Where is aplicaciones.info hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.76.130.70
ASN:
AS8560 
ISP:
1&1 Internet SE 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 217.76.130.70

How fast does aplicaciones.info load?

Average Load Time:
(1292 ms) 67 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  72

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

aplicaciones.info does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

aplicaciones.info does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Niños y jóvenes/Tiempo de escuela
Educación/Recursos
Familia/Educación

What sites are related to aplicaciones.info?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp-01.servidoresdns.net 3600
A 217.76.130.70 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns33.servidoresdns.net
Rname hostmaster.servidoresdns.net
Serial Number 2017030123
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns33.servidoresdns.net 3600
NS dns34.servidoresdns.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-10-05
Domain Age:
15 years 7 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.afilias.net...


Domain ID:D999013-LRMS
Domain Name:APLICACIONES.INFO
Created On:05-Oct-2001 14:26:27 UTC
Last Updated On:23-Nov-2009 10:00:18 UTC
Expiration Date:05-Oct-2010 14:26:27 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:GoDaddy.com Inc. (R171-LRMS)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT RENEW PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Registrant ID:CR21702802
Registrant Name:Arturo Ramo Garcia
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street1:Plaza Playa de Aro 3- 1 DO
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Teruel
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code:44002
Registrant Country:ES
Registrant Phone:+34.619757231
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CR21702804
Admin Name:Arturo Ramo Garcia
Admin Organization:
Admin Street1:Plaza Playa de Aro 3- 1 DO
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Teruel
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:44002
Admin Country:ES
Admin Phone:+34.34619757231
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Admin ID:C3389415-LRMS
Admin Name:Arturo Ramo Garcia
Admin Organization:
Admin Street1:Plaza Playa de Aro 3- 1 DO
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Teruel
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:44002
Admin Country:ES
Admin Phone:+34.34619757231
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Billing ID:CR21702805
Billing Name:Arturo Ramo Garcia
Billing Organization:
Billing Street1:Plaza Playa de Aro 3- 1 DO
Billing Street2:
Billing Street3:
Billing City:Teruel
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:44002
Billing Country:ES
Billing Phone:+34.619757231
Billing Phone Ext.:
Billing FAX:
Billing FAX Ext.:
Billing email
Tech ID:CR21702803
Tech Name:Arturo Ramo Garcia
Tech Organization:
Tech Street1:Plaza Playa de Aro 3- 1 DO
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Teruel
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:44002
Tech Country:ES
Tech Phone:+34.619757231
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS3.NICRIPSIA.COM
Name Server:NS4.NICRIPSIA.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 181 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aplicaciones.info widget